Samson Properties
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • Market Snapshot
  • Your Smiling, Realtor® Real Estate Blog
  • Calculator
  • Partners
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
  • Register
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
3,152,960 Sold Properties

3,152,960 Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
7202 REDWOOD BRANCH CT, Clinton, MD 20735
1/29

$535,000

$529,000

1.1%
4 Beds4 Baths3,156 SqFt

7202 REDWOOD BRANCH CT, Clinton, MD 20735

MLS# MDPG2184162

Listed by Samson Properties

Bright MLS (BMLS)
7110 CHESAPEAKE VILLAGE BLVD, Chesapeake Beach, MD 20732
1/29

$744,000

$739,000

0.7%
5 Beds4 Baths4,666 SqFt

7110 CHESAPEAKE VILLAGE BLVD, Chesapeake Beach, MD 20732

MLS# MDCA2025116

Listed by Samson Properties

Bright MLS (BMLS)
8360 GREENSBORO DR #216, Mclean, VA 22102
1/29

$350,000

$349,999

1 Bed1 Bath902 SqFt

8360 GREENSBORO DR #216, Mclean, VA 22102

MLS# VAFX2269312

Listed by Samson Properties

Bright MLS (BMLS)
13002 KINGSWELL DRIVE, Woodbridge, VA 22193
1/55

$550,000

$550,000

4 Beds3 Baths2,404 SqFt

13002 KINGSWELL DRIVE, Woodbridge, VA 22193

MLS# VAPW2105144

Listed by M.O. Wilson Properties

Bright MLS (BMLS)
8113 PINELAKE CT, Alexandria, VA 22309

$500,000

$485,000

3.1%
4 Beds3 Baths1,408 SqFt

8113 PINELAKE CT, Alexandria, VA 22309

MLS# VAFX2268802

Listed by Samson Properties

Bright MLS (BMLS)
9430 SILVER KING CT #410, Fairfax, VA 22031
1/37

$490,000

$500,000

2.0%
2 Beds2 Baths1,088 SqFt

9430 SILVER KING CT #410, Fairfax, VA 22031

MLS# VAFC2006124

Listed by Samson Properties

Bright MLS (BMLS)
5426 CAMROSE PL, Springfield, VA 22151
1/36

$720,000

$749,000

3.9%
4 Beds3 Baths1,984 SqFt

5426 CAMROSE PL, Springfield, VA 22151

MLS# VAFX2255112

Listed by Samson Properties

Bright MLS (BMLS)
703 N NAYLOR ST, Alexandria, VA 22304
1/29

$697,000

$680,000

2.5%
2 Beds2 Baths2,244 SqFt

703 N NAYLOR ST, Alexandria, VA 22304

MLS# VAAX2046506

Listed by Samson Properties

Bright MLS (BMLS)
5623 WILSHIRE CT, Warrenton, VA 20187
1/38

$535,000

$570,000

6.1%
4 Beds3 Baths2,438 SqFt

5623 WILSHIRE CT, Warrenton, VA 20187

MLS# VAFQ2016882

Listed by Samson Properties

Bright MLS (BMLS)
3271 BETHEL CHURCH DR, Woodbridge, VA 22192
1/35

$509,000

$480,000

6.0%
3 Beds3 Baths1,418 SqFt

3271 BETHEL CHURCH DR, Woodbridge, VA 22192

MLS# VAPW2094682

Listed by Samson Properties

Bright MLS (BMLS)
5033 KING RICHARD DR, Annandale, VA 22003
1/48

$785,000

$785,000

5 Beds3 Baths1,981 SqFt

5033 KING RICHARD DR, Annandale, VA 22003

MLS# VAFX2186466

Listed by Samson Properties

Bright MLS (BMLS)
8394 WOODLINE CT, Manassas, VA 20110
1/41

$440,000

$410,000

7.3%
3 Beds3 Baths1,800 SqFt

8394 WOODLINE CT, Manassas, VA 20110

MLS# VAMN2006188

Listed by Samson Properties

Bright MLS (BMLS)
1521 LINCOLN WAY #203, Mclean, VA 22102
1/14

$266,500

$249,000

7.0%
1 Bed1 Bath690 SqFt

1521 LINCOLN WAY #203, Mclean, VA 22102

MLS# VAFX2166466

Listed by Larson Fine Properties

Bright MLS (BMLS)
2015 REEVES RD, Windsor Mill, MD 21244
1/27

$455,000

$450,000

1.1%
3 Beds4 Baths2,180 SqFt

2015 REEVES RD, Windsor Mill, MD 21244

MLS# MDBC2087528

Listed by Compass

Bright MLS (BMLS)
545 BLUEBIRD TRL, Winchester, VA 22602
1/38
3D

$316,000

$316,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,364 SqFt

545 BLUEBIRD TRL, Winchester, VA 22602

MLS# VAFV2014706

Listed by Samson Properties

Bright MLS (BMLS)
75 S REYNOLDS ST #418, Alexandria, VA 22304
1/42

$164,000

$166,500

1.5%
1 Bath496 SqFt

75 S REYNOLDS ST #418, Alexandria, VA 22304

MLS# VAAX2024478

Listed by Samson Properties

Bright MLS (BMLS)
4513 Sonata Ct, Fairfax, VA 22032
1/17

$3,600

$3,600

5 Beds2.5 Baths

4513 Sonata Ct, Fairfax, VA 22032

Listed by Stephanie D. Johnson of Tysons

2304 Farrington Ave, Alexandria, VA 22303
1/7

$2,690

$2,690

2 Beds2 Baths

2304 Farrington Ave, Alexandria, VA 22303

Listed by Stephanie D. Johnson of Tysons

2405 WINDBREAK DR, Alexandria, VA 22306
1/44

$499,800

$499,000

0.2%
3 Beds3 Baths1,512 SqFt

2405 WINDBREAK DR, Alexandria, VA 22306

MLS# VAFX2146460

Listed by Samson Properties

Bright MLS (BMLS)
2306 KINGSBURY LN, Woodbridge, VA 22192
1/52

$434,000

$429,000

1.2%
3 Beds3 Baths1,656 SqFt

2306 KINGSBURY LN, Woodbridge, VA 22192

MLS# VAPW2055166

Listed by Samson Properties

Bright MLS (BMLS)
12 S VAN DORN ST #403, Alexandria, VA 22304
1/36

$217,000

$199,500

8.8%
1 Bed1 Bath750 SqFt

12 S VAN DORN ST #403, Alexandria, VA 22304

MLS# VAAX2026160

Listed by Samson Properties

Bright MLS (BMLS)
132 URELL PL NE, Washington, DC 20011
1/41

$450,000

$425,000

5.9%
3 Beds2 Baths1,584 SqFt

132 URELL PL NE, Washington, DC 20011

MLS# DCDC2082870

Listed by Samson Properties

Bright MLS (BMLS)
2527 WINDBREAK DR, Alexandria, VA 22306
1/24

$420,000

$410,000

2.4%
3 Beds4 Baths1,360 SqFt

2527 WINDBREAK DR, Alexandria, VA 22306

MLS# VAFX2119898

Listed by Samson Properties

Bright MLS (BMLS)
75 S REYNOLDS ST #115, Alexandria, VA 22304
1/29

$190,000

$189,500

0.3%
1 Bed1 Bath708 SqFt

75 S REYNOLDS ST #115, Alexandria, VA 22304

MLS# VAAX2020840

Listed by Samson Properties

Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
default
Samson Properties Headquarters

Stephanie D. Johnson The Smiling, Realtor️️ License ID: 3275294

+1(703) 597-1986 smilingregroup@gmail.com

8521 Leesburg Pike, Vienna, VA, 22182, USA

    • Home
      Market Snapshot
      Partners
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Your Smiling, Realtor® Real Estate Blog
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Contact Us
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      Calculator

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

default
Samson Properties Headquarters

+1(703) 597-1986 smilingregroup@gmail.com

8521 Leesburg Pike, Vienna, VA, 22182, USA

    • Home
      Market Snapshot
      Partners
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Your Smiling, Realtor® Real Estate Blog